Program

[no_service_table type=”title_on_top” title=”Tuesday 17″ title_tag=”h3″ title_border_bottom=”no” border_top=”yes” show_icon_image=”no” active=”no” title_color=”#dd3333″ content_background_color=”#f7f7f7″ border_top_color=”#089be6″]

  • SINGLES: 16h  (R32 + R16)

[/no_service_table]

[no_service_table type=”title_on_top” title=”Wednesday 18″ title_tag=”h3″ title_border_bottom=”no” border_top=”yes” show_icon_image=”no” active=”no” title_color=”#dd3333″ content_background_color=”#f7f7f7″ border_top_color=”#089be6″]

  • SINGLES: 16h  (Q-Finals  +  Semifinals)

[/no_service_table]

[no_service_table type=”title_on_top” title=”Thursday 19″ title_tag=”h3″ title_border_bottom=”no” border_top=”yes” show_icon_image=”no” active=”no” title_color=”#dd3333″ content_background_color=”#f7f7f7″ border_top_color=”#089be6″]

  • MIXED: 14h   (R32 + R16 + Q-Finals)

[/no_service_table]

[no_service_table type=”title_on_top” title=”Friday 20″ title_tag=”h3″ title_border_bottom=”no” border_top=”yes” show_icon_image=”no” active=”no” title_color=”#dd3333″ content_background_color=”#f7f7f7″ border_top_color=”#089be6″]

  • WOMEN AND MEN QUALIFYING: 12h

  • MIXED: 13h (Semifinal) + 18h (Final)

  • SINGLES FINALS: 16h

[/no_service_table]

[no_service_table type=”title_on_top” title=”Saturday 21″ title_tag=”h3″ title_border_bottom=”no” border_top=”yes” show_icon_image=”no” active=”no” title_color=”#dd3333″ content_background_color=”#f7f7f7″ border_top_color=”#089be6″]

  • MAIN DRAW WOMEN: 9h (R32) + 13h (R16) + 16h (Q-Finals)

  • MAIN DRAW MEN: 11h (R32) + 14h (R16) + 17h (Q-Finals)

  • Mixed over 45: 16h

[/no_service_table]

[no_service_table type=”title_on_top” title=”Sunday 22″ title_tag=”h3″ title_border_bottom=”no” border_top=”yes” show_icon_image=”no” active=”no” title_color=”#dd3333″ content_background_color=”#f7f7f7″ border_top_color=”#089be6″]

  • WOMEN SEMIFINALS: 9h

  • MEN SEMIFINALS: 11h

  • 12 & UNDER: 11h

  • 14 & UNDER: 11h

  • WOMEN FINAL: 15h

  • MEN FINAL: 16h

[/no_service_table]